Tiempos de la prueba de btt sierra de guara 2015

BTT SIERRA DE GUARA (33/33) 42,0 km 1500 m

1 JORGE BAJá MéRIZ NUENO MASTER 40/50/60 2:24:07 0:00

2 SANTIAGO MONTES PALOP JACA MASTER 40/50/60 2:26:00 +1:53

3 DANIEL GREGORIO GABARRE TIERZ MASTER 30 2:26:15 +2:08

4 SERGIO RAMóN LARDIéS HUESCA MASTER 30 2:29:17 +5:10

5 ANDRES AGUILAR BARBANOJ BUERA ELITE 2:45:22 +21:15

6 JORGE SANMARTIN LOBERA BARBASTRO SUB23 2:46:07 +22:00

7 TOMÁS GARCÍA MARTÍN HUESCA MASTER 30 2:50:30 +26:23

8 SERGIO SANZ BUISAC ABIEGO MASTER 40/50/60 2:52:58 +28:51

9 ROBERTO PENA BOSCH ALCAMPELL MASTER 40/50/60 2:54:49 +30:42

10 DAVID PÉRIZ EZQUERRA HUESCA MASTER 30 3:00:46 +36:39

11 PACO ALADRéN JAL HUESCA MASTER 40/50/60 3:01:38 +37:31

12 ADOLFO ALBIOL BERNAL GRAñEN MASTER 30 3:03:08 +39:01

13 ENRIQUE TORRES BONILLA BINEFAR MASTER 30 3:07:55 +43:48

14 JAIRO CASTELLÓ GÓMEZ TAMARITE ELITE 3:08:43 +44:36

15 SIGGY BÉLGICA FÉMINAS 3:13:51 +49:44

16 BRUNO BÉLGICA MASTER 30 3:13:52 +49:45

17 MARTA FILLAT FUENTES BINACED FÉMINAS 3:19:59 +55:52

18 JULIAN HERRANZ DELGADO BINACED MASTER 40/50/60 3:20:00 +55:53

19 ÓSCAR PLASÍN ABADÍAS HUESCA MASTER 40/50/60 3:23:54 +59:47

20 AITOR MANRIQUE HUESCA MASTER 30 3:24:34 +1:00:27

21 EDUARDO TORRES TOMAS ALTORRICÓN ELITE 3:29:34 +1:05:27

22 JOSÉ MARÍA LÓPEZ MENDOZA PERALTA DE ALCOFEA MASTER 40/50/60 3:41:58 +1:17:51

23 ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA HUESCA MASTER 40/50/60 3:44:30 +1:20:23

24 RAÚL BARREU ESCAR ARBANIES MASTER 40/50/60 3:47:22 +1:23:15

25 OSCAR CASTILLÓN MUÑOZ BALLOBAR ELITE 3:50:06 +1:25:59

26 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANAGUSTIN AGUSTIN HUESCA MASTER 40/50/60 3:52:17 +1:28:10

27 NACHO GRACIA GIMENEZ HUESCA MASTER 40/50/60 3:55:01 +1:30:54

28 ALFREDO LIARTE SALVADOR HUESCA MASTER 30 4:01:10 +1:37:03

29 MIGUEL BERGUA GROS HUESCA MASTER 30 4:01:11 +1:37:04

30 ALEJANDRO ARBIOL GOÑI HUESCA SUB23 4:06:48 +1:42:41

31 CARLOS UTRILLAS SORIANO PERALTA DE ALCOFEA MASTER 40/50/60 4:32:42 +2:08:35

31 JORGE UTRILLAS SORIANO PERALTA DE ALCOFEA MASTER 40/50/60 4:32:42 +2:08:35

KAREL DE VAEL BÉLGICA MASTER 30 Abandona

SUB23 (2)42,0 km 1500 m
1JORGE SANMARTIN LOBERABARBASTRO2:46:070:00
2ALEJANDRO ARBIOL GOÑIHUESCA4:06:48+1:20:41
ELITE (4)42,0 km 1500 m
1ANDRES AGUILAR BARBANOJBUERA2:45:220:00
2JAIRO CASTELLÓ GÓMEZTAMARITE3:08:43+23:21
3EDUARDO TORRES TOMASALTORRICÓN3:29:34+44:12
4OSCAR CASTILLÓN MUÑOZBALLOBAR3:50:06+1:04:44
MASTER 30 (11)42,0 km 1500 m
1DANIEL GREGORIO GABARRETIERZ2:26:150:00
2SERGIO RAMóN LARDIéSHUESCA2:29:17+3:02
3TOMÁS GARCÍA MARTÍNHUESCA2:50:30+24:15
4DAVID PÉRIZ EZQUERRAHUESCA3:00:46+34:31
5ADOLFO ALBIOL BERNALGRAñEN3:03:08+36:53
6ENRIQUE TORRES BONILLABINEFAR3:07:55+41:40
7BRUNOBÉLGICA3:13:52+47:37
8AITOR MANRIQUEHUESCA3:24:34+58:19
9ALFREDO LIARTE SALVADORHUESCA4:01:10+1:34:55
10MIGUEL BERGUA GROSHUESCA4:01:11+1:34:56
KAREL DE VAELBÉLGICAAbandona
MASTER 40/50/60 (14)42,0 km 1500 m
1JORGE BAJá MéRIZNUENO2:24:070:00
2SANTIAGO MONTES PALOPJACA2:26:00+1:53
3SERGIO SANZ BUISACABIEGO2:52:58+28:51
4ROBERTO PENA BOSCHALCAMPELL2:54:49+30:42
5PACO ALADRéN JALHUESCA3:01:38+37:31
6JULIAN HERRANZ DELGADOBINACED3:20:00+55:53
7ÓSCAR PLASÍN ABADÍASHUESCA3:23:54+59:47
8JOSÉ MARÍA LÓPEZ MENDOZAPERALTA DE ALCOFEA3:41:58+1:17:51
9ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍAHUESCA3:44:30+1:20:23
10RAÚL BARREU ESCARARBANIES3:47:22+1:23:15
11FRANCISCO JAVIER SANAGUSTIN AGUSTINHUESCA3:52:17+1:28:10
12NACHO GRACIA GIMENEZHUESCA3:55:01+1:30:54
13CARLOS UTRILLAS SORIANOPERALTA DE ALCOFEA4:32:42+2:08:35
13JORGE UTRILLAS SORIANOPERALTA DE ALCOFEA4:32:42+2:08:35
FÉMINAS (2)42,0 km 1500 m
1SIGGYBÉLGICA3:13:510:00
2MARTA FILLAT FUENTESBINACED3:19:59+6:08